BREAKING

Esport BERG vs NEXORA — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 · 14 Sep 2026 · 17:49
Esport BERG
DE
🏆 Winner
2 : 0
14 Sep 2026 · 17:49

Map Results (3 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Esport BERG 🏆 0
NEXORA 0

Esport BERG ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

NEXORA ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 2
FINISHED
Esport BERG 🏆 0
NEXORA 0

Esport BERG ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

NEXORA ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 3
Esport BERG 0
NEXORA 0

Rosters

Head-to-Head

1 Esport BERG
vs
0 NEXORA
14 Sep 2026 Playoffs
BERG 2 : 0
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Esport BERG vs NEXORA?

The final score of Esport BERG vs NEXORA was 2-0.

What format is Esport BERG vs NEXORA?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch Esport BERG vs NEXORA live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Esport BERG vs NEXORA?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Esport BERG has won 1 and NEXORA has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.