BREAKING

100 Thieves vs BBL — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 · 25 Sep 2026 · 11:05
100 Thieves
US
🏆 Winner
2 : 0
25 Sep 2026 · 11:05
BBL
DK
📺 Watch:

Map Results (3 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
100 Thieves 🏆 0
BBL 0

100 Thieves ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

BBL ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 2
FINISHED
100 Thieves 🏆 0
BBL 0

100 Thieves ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

BBL ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 3
100 Thieves 0
BBL 0

Rosters

Head-to-Head

1 100 Thieves
vs
0 BBL
25 Sep 2026 Playoffs
100T 2 : 0 BBL
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of 100 Thieves vs BBL?

The final score of 100 Thieves vs BBL was 2-0.

What format is 100 Thieves vs BBL?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch 100 Thieves vs BBL live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for 100 Thieves vs BBL?

In recent head-to-head matchups, 100 Thieves has won 1 and BBL has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.