BREAKING

PARTIZAN vs Fever Squad — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 · 24 Sep 2026 · 17:16
0 : 2
24 Sep 2026 · 17:16
Fever Squad
UA
🏆 Winner

Map Results (3 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
PARTIZAN 0
Fever Squad 🏆 0

PARTIZAN ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Fever Squad ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 2
FINISHED
PARTIZAN 0
Fever Squad 🏆 0

PARTIZAN ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Fever Squad ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 3
PARTIZAN 0
Fever Squad 0

Rosters

Roster not available — view team

Head-to-Head

0 PARTIZAN
vs
1 Fever Squad
24 Sep 2026 Playoffs
PRTZN 0 : 2 FS
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of PARTIZAN vs Fever Squad?

The final score of PARTIZAN vs Fever Squad was 0-2.

What format is PARTIZAN vs Fever Squad?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch PARTIZAN vs Fever Squad live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for PARTIZAN vs Fever Squad?

In recent head-to-head matchups, PARTIZAN has won 0 and Fever Squad has won 1 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.