BREAKING

BC.Game Esports vs GLITCH — CS2 Match BO1 at Group D

FINISHED Group D ·BO1 · 02 Oct 2026 · 12:06
BC.Game Esports
🏆 Winner
1 : 0
02 Oct 2026 · 12:06
📺 Watch:

Map Results (1 map)

MAP 1
FINISHED
BC.Game Esports 🏆 0
GLITCH 0

BC.Game Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

GLITCH ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

Rosters

Head-to-Head

1 BC.Game Esports
vs
0 GLITCH
02 Oct 2026 Group D
BCG 1 : 0 GLT
BO1

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of BC.Game Esports vs GLITCH?

The final score of BC.Game Esports vs GLITCH was 1-0.

What format is BC.Game Esports vs GLITCH?

BO1 (best of 1 maps). Part of Group D.

Where can I watch BC.Game Esports vs GLITCH live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for BC.Game Esports vs GLITCH?

In recent head-to-head matchups, BC.Game Esports has won 1 and GLITCH has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.