BREAKING

BakS eSports vs ILLYRIANS — CS2 Match BO3 at Group Stage

FINISHED Group Stage ·BO3 · 20 Oct 2026 · 11:22
BakS eSports
RU
🏆 Winner
2 : 1
20 Oct 2026 · 11:22
📺 Watch:

Map Results (3 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
BakS eSports 0
ILLYRIANS 🏆 0

BakS eSports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

ILLYRIANS ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 2
FINISHED
BakS eSports 🏆 0
ILLYRIANS 0

BakS eSports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

ILLYRIANS ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 3
FINISHED
BakS eSports 🏆 0
ILLYRIANS 0

BakS eSports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

ILLYRIANS ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

Rosters

Head-to-Head

1 BakS eSports
vs
0 ILLYRIANS
20 Oct 2026 Group Stage
BAKS 2 : 1
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of BakS eSports vs ILLYRIANS?

The final score of BakS eSports vs ILLYRIANS was 2-1.

What format is BakS eSports vs ILLYRIANS?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group Stage.

Where can I watch BakS eSports vs ILLYRIANS live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for BakS eSports vs ILLYRIANS?

In recent head-to-head matchups, BakS eSports has won 1 and ILLYRIANS has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.