BREAKING

PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team — CS2 Match BO3 at Group B

FINISHED Group B ·BO3 · 15 Oct 2026 · 15:12
1 : 2
15 Oct 2026 · 15:12
BetBoom Team
RU
🏆 Winner
📺 Watch:

Map Results (3 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
PARIVISION 🏆 0
BetBoom Team 0

PARIVISION ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

BetBoom Team ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 2
FINISHED
PARIVISION 0
BetBoom Team 🏆 0

PARIVISION ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

BetBoom Team ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 3
FINISHED
PARIVISION 0
BetBoom Team 🏆 0

PARIVISION ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

BetBoom Team ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

Rosters

Head-to-Head

2 PARIVISION
vs
1 BetBoom Team
15 Oct 2026 Group B
PRV 1 : 2 BB
BO3
28 Sep 2025 Playoffs
PRV 3 : 2 BB
BO5
01 Sep 2025 Playoffs
BB 1 : 2 PRV
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team?

The final score of PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team was 1-2.

What format is PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group B.

Where can I watch PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team?

In recent head-to-head matchups, PARIVISION has won 2 and BetBoom Team has won 1 out of 3 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.