BREAKING

Esport Academy Copenhagen vs BOJONG — CS2 Match BO1 at Group A

FINISHED Group A ·BO1 · 15 Oct 2026 · 15:06
Esport Academy Copenhagen
DK
🏆 Winner
1 : 0
15 Oct 2026 · 15:06
📺 Watch:

Map Results (1 map)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Esport Academy Copenhagen 🏆 0
BOJONG 0

Esport Academy Copenhagen ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

BOJONG ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

Head-to-Head

1 Esport Academy Copenhagen
vs
0 BOJONG
15 Oct 2026 Group A
EAC 1 : 0
BO1

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Esport Academy Copenhagen vs BOJONG?

The final score of Esport Academy Copenhagen vs BOJONG was 1-0.

What format is Esport Academy Copenhagen vs BOJONG?

BO1 (best of 1 maps). Part of Group A.

Where can I watch Esport Academy Copenhagen vs BOJONG live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Esport Academy Copenhagen vs BOJONG?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Esport Academy Copenhagen has won 1 and BOJONG has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.