BREAKING

Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 · 21 Oct 2026 · 12:20
Chinggis Warriors
MN
🏆 Winner
2 : 1
21 Oct 2026 · 12:20
NEXVOID
MN
📺 Watch:

Map Results (3 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Chinggis Warriors 🏆 0
NEXVOID 0

Chinggis Warriors ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

NEXVOID ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 2
FINISHED
Chinggis Warriors 0
NEXVOID 🏆 0

Chinggis Warriors ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

NEXVOID ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

MAP 3
FINISHED
Chinggis Warriors 🏆 0
NEXVOID 0

Chinggis Warriors ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

NEXVOID ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
No stats recorded

Round history not yet synced — will appear after next cron run.

Rosters

Head-to-Head

5 Chinggis Warriors
vs
3 NEXVOID
21 Oct 2026 Playoffs
CW 2 : 1
BO3
11 Oct 2026 Playoffs
1 : 2 CW
BO3
28 Aug 2026 Playoffs
CW 1 : 2
BO3
11 May 2026 Group A
CW 2 : 1
BO3
01 May 2026 Playoffs
2 : 0 CW
BO3
08 Apr 2026 Playoffs
1 : 2 CW
BO3
31 Mar 2026 Playoffs
CW 1 : 2
BO3
27 Feb 2026 Playoffs
0 : 2 CW
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID?

The final score of Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID was 2-1.

What format is Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Chinggis Warriors has won 5 and NEXVOID has won 3 out of 8 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.